A |
B |
C | D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
M |
N |
O |
P | Q |
R |
S |
T |
U |
V |
W | X | Y | Z | Æ | Ø | Å
A
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, HerlevAnas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92Anders Wickman, LEDER, KSKAndreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, StruerAndreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, SilkeborgAnna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, KoldingAsger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, SilkeborgAske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSKAsta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, StruerAxel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy SquashB
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, SilkeborgBo Søndergaard, LEDER, StruerBrian Hansen, LEDER, Thy SquashC
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *1-4 , PU19, BirkerødCasper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, ViborgChristian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, SilkeborgChristian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, StruerE
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, BirkerødEmil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy SquashEmil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSKEmma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92Erik Abraham, LEDER, SilkeborgF
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, RandersFrederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, SilkeborgG
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92Gustav Borby Bay, *6-10 , DU17, ViborgH
Henriette Juhl Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17, KoldingHenrik Obel, LEDER, StruerI
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92J
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy SquashJakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy SquashJannik Lund Olsen, LEDER, HerlevJesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, SilkeborgJesper Holst, LEDER, ViborgJoakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, BirkerødJoel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, HerlevJohan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, SilkeborgJohan Wickman, *7-11 , DU19, KSKJonas Kønigsfeldt, LEDER, HerlevJonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, SilkeborgJonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, EsbjergJosefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, StruerJulius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, BirkerødK
Kasper Andersen, LEDER, BirkerødKasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy SquashKasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, LystrupKasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, StruerKatinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, HerlevKjeld Feddern, LEDER, GramKlara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy SquashKristoffer Nielsen, *7-11 , DU19, Sport92L
Lars Tranholm, LEDER, SkovbakkenLaura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy SquashLaura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, GramLaurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, HelsingeLaurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy SquashLine Holm Nielsen, LEDER, EsbjergLisbeth Pedersen, LEDER, Thy SquashLouise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy SquashLucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, HerlevLukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, BirkerødM
Mads Ahrenkiel, LEDER, SilkeborgMads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, RandersMads Damholt Haberstroh, *6-10 , DU17, Sport92Mads Jepsen, LEDER, BirkerødMads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, HerlevMagnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, SilkeborgMagnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, SkovbakkenMagnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, HelsingeMalthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, SkovbakkenMarcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, StruerMarcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, EsbjergMarcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, BirkerødMaria Borgen, LEDER, HelsingeMaria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92Marianne Lauridsen, LEDER, Thy SquashMartin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, HerlevMartin Lehmann Rask, LEDER, HerlevMathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, SilkeborgMathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, RandersMathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, StruerMatthew Coyle, LEDER, BirkerødMichael B. Nielsen, LEDER, EsbjergMichelle Eckert, LEDER, SilkeborgMikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy SquashMikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-2 , DU19, HerlevMikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, LystrupMira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, RandersMuhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, HerlevN
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, StruerNikolaj Bille Andersen, LEDER, HerlevNikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, RandersNikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, HerlevO
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, HelsingeOliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, EsbjergOliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, RandersP
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy SquashPeter Revsbech, LEDER, KoldingPeter Skelkjær, LEDER, StruerPoul Pedersen, LEDER, Thy SquashR
Rasmus Boddum Bjerge, LEDER, Thy SquashRasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, HerlevRasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, RandersRikke Brassøe Hardam, LEDER, RandersRosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, BirkerødS
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, HerlevSarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy SquashSarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92Sebastian Brinker, *7-11 , DU19, KoldingSebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, HerlevSelma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, BirkerødSigne Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, StruerSimon Steenholdt, *7-11 , DU19, KoldingSimon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, ViborgSofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, StruerSofie Mygland, *1-4 , PU19, BirkerødSteen Lauridsen, LEDER, Thy SquashT
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy SquashThomas Jensen, LEDER, LystrupTobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy SquashTobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, SkovbakkenTrine Engelund, LEDER, Sport92Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92U
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy SquashUDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, SkovbakkenV
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, BirkerødViktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *11-19 , DU15, HerlevVillads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, HerlevW
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, SilkeborgWilliam Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, SilkeborgWilliam Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, SkovbakkenWilliam Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup