kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
C-001 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-6 |
C-003 |
1 |
CI2 |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-4, 11-5, 8-11, 11-4 |
C-004 |
1 |
CI1 |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-13, 11-3 |
C-005 |
1 |
CI2 |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-5, 6-11, 11-7, 13-11 |
C-002 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-3 |
C-006 |
1 |
CI1 |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-8 |
C-007 |
1 |
CI2 |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 9-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
C-009 |
1 |
CI2 |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-9, 8-11, 4-11, 11-9, 11-3 |
C-011 |
1 |
CI2 |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
C-008 |
1 |
CI1 |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
C-010 |
1 |
CI1 |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 13-11 |
C-012 |
1 |
CI1 |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
- |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
2-3: 11-7, 11-13, 11-7, 4-11, 0-11 |
C-013 |
1 |
CI2 |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
C-017 |
1 |
CI2 |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-2 |
C-015 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-4 |
C-014 |
1 |
CI1 |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
C-016 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
C-018 |
1 |
CI1 |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-8, 11-3, 11-4 |
C-019 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 13 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 10-12, 11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8 |
C-021 |
1 |
CI2 |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 14 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
C-023 |
1 |
CI2 |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 15 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
C-020 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 16 |
INDLEDENDE |
2-3: 8-11, 11-9, 4-11, 11-1, 12-14 |
C-022 |
1 |
CI1 |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 17 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 8-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
C-024 |
1 |
CI1 |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 18 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 9-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
C-025 |
1 |
CI2 |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 12-10 |
C-027 |
1 |
CI2 |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 4-11, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11 |
C-029 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-1, 11-9, 11-7 |
C-026 |
1 |
CI1 |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-7 |
C-028 |
1 |
CI1 |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-4 |
C-030 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-6, 4-11, 11-6, 4-11, 13-11 |
C-031 |
1 |
CF |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 7 |
FINALE |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
C-032 |
1 |
CF |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
SØNDAG, kamp 8 |
FINALE |
3-1: 12-10, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6 |
C-033 |
1 |
CF |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
C-034 |
1 |
CF |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
0-3: 5-11, 9-11, 12-14 |
C-035 |
1 |
CF |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 11 |
FINALE |
2-3: 6-11, 11-9, 11-9, 5-11, 8-11 |
C-036 |
1 |
CF |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 12 |
FINALE |
0-3: 5-11, 4-11, 5-11 |