kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
C-001 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-6 |
A-008 |
4 |
AI1 |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 14-12 |
A-007 |
6 |
AI2 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7 |
C-003 |
1 |
CI2 |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-4, 11-5, 8-11, 11-4 |
B-004 |
3 |
BI1 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
B-005 |
6 |
BI4 |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
C-004 |
1 |
CI1 |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-13, 11-3 |
B-008 |
4 |
BI1 |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 3-11, 12-10, 7-11, 5-11 |
A-005 |
6 |
AI4 |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
2-3: 11-3, 5-11, 4-11, 11-6, 5-11 |
A-012 |
3 |
AI1 |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-9, 10-12, 7-11, 12-10, 11-5 |
A-011 |
5 |
AI2 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-4, 11-9, 7-11, 5-11, 11-7 |
A-015 |
6 |
AI2 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
B-012 |
3 |
BI1 |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-7 |
B-016 |
4 |
BI1 |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
A-009 |
5 |
AI4 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 9-11, 11-6, 12-10, 8-11, 11-9 |
B-013 |
6 |
BI4 |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 8 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 1-11 |
C-007 |
1 |
CI2 |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 9-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
A-004 |
3 |
AI1 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-6 |
A-021 |
4 |
AI4 |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
2-3: 11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 11-13, 17-19 |
B-017 |
5 |
BI4 |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
C-009 |
1 |
CI2 |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-9, 8-11, 4-11, 11-9, 11-3 |
C-011 |
1 |
CI2 |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
C-008 |
1 |
CI1 |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
A-019 |
3 |
AI2 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 9-11, 11-7, 8-11, 8-11 |
A-023 |
4 |
AI2 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-5 |
B-024 |
6 |
BI1 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-8 |
C-010 |
1 |
CI1 |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 13-11 |
A-024 |
4 |
AI1 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-8, 11-7, 11-8 |
A-020 |
3 |
AI1 |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 9-11, 11-5, 12-10, 6-11, 11-5 |
A-B02 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
B-B04 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-7, 4-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
C-013 |
1 |
CI2 |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
A-A01 |
3 |
AF9-16 |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-9, 11-5, 12-14, 12-10 |
A-B04 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-5 |
B-A01 |
5 |
BF1-8 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-6, 11-1, 11-5 |
A-A03 |
3 |
AF9-16 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
C-015 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-4 |
A-B05 |
3 |
AF1-8 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
1-3: 10-12, 11-3, 6-11, 9-11 |
A-A04 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-3, 13-11 |
A-B06 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
0-3: 10-12, 8-11, 13-15 |
B-B06 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
C-014 |
1 |
CI1 |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
B-B08 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
3-0: 13-11, 11-2, 12-10 |
C-018 |
1 |
CI1 |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-8, 11-3, 11-4 |
A-A07 |
3 |
AF9-16 |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-13, 11-6, 11-7, 13-11 |
A-A08 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
FINALE |
0-3: 4-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
B-A07 |
5 |
BF1-8 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
Finale |
0-3: 7-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
C-019 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 13 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 10-12, 11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8 |
C-021 |
1 |
CI2 |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 14 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
C-020 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 16 |
INDLEDENDE |
2-3: 8-11, 11-9, 4-11, 11-1, 12-14 |
C-024 |
1 |
CI1 |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 18 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 9-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
C-025 |
1 |
CI2 |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 12-10 |
C-027 |
1 |
CI2 |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 4-11, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11 |
B-B10 |
3 |
BF9-16 |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
FINALE |
1-3: 11-9, 4-11, 0-11, 1-11 |
C-029 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-1, 11-9, 11-7 |
A-B10 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
FINALE |
1-3: 11-13, 18-16, 4-11, 6-11 |
C-026 |
1 |
CI1 |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-7 |
B-B11 |
3 |
BF9-16 |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 4 |
FINALE |
3-2: 11-7, 11-3, 12-14, 3-11, 11-5 |
A-A11 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 4 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 15-13 |
B-A11 |
3 |
BF1-8 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
SØNDAG, kamp 5 |
Finale |
0-3: 9-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
C-030 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-6, 4-11, 11-6, 4-11, 13-11 |
A-A12 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
0-3: 2-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
C-033 |
1 |
CF |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
C-034 |
1 |
CF |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
0-3: 5-11, 9-11, 12-14 |
C-035 |
1 |
CF |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 11 |
FINALE |
2-3: 6-11, 11-9, 11-9, 5-11, 8-11 |
C-036 |
1 |
CF |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 12 |
FINALE |
0-3: 5-11, 4-11, 5-11 |