kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU13K1-02 |
4 |
DU13K1 |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Elias Witt Aadahl, *7-9 , DU13, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-7, 11-1, 11-4 |
DU13K1-03 |
6 |
DU13K1 |
Elias Coyle, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU13, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU13K2-01 |
2 |
DU13K2 |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel, *10-11 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Per Hansen, *10-11 , DU13, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-6, 11-8, 11-2 |
DU13K1-01 |
2 |
DU13K1 |
Marcus Jepsen, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-1 |
DU13B2-02 |
6 |
DU13B2 |
Christoffer Ozeral, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
1-3: 11-4, 2-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
DU13A-01 |
2 |
DU13A |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1-3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-2, 11-3, 11-9 |
DU13B2-01 |
2 |
DU13B2 |
Per Hansen, *10-11 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Andreas Pedersen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 4 |
3-2: 11-6, 8-11, 7-11, 11-3, 13-11 |
DU13A-02 |
2 |
DU13A |
Martin Tranholm, *1-3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU13A-03 |
2 |
DU13A |
Rasmus Madsen, *1-3 , DU13, Herlev |
- |
Elias Coyle, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-7 |
DU13B2-03 |
2 |
DU13B2 |
Andreas Pedersen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Christoffer Ozeral, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-6, 11-9 |
DU13B2-04 |
2 |
DU13B2 |
Axel Frandsen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Per Hansen, *10-11 , DU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 9-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
DU13B1-01 |
2 |
DU13B1 |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU13, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 4-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
DU13B1-02 |
2 |
DU13B1 |
Elias Witt Aadahl, *7-9 , DU13, Sport 92 |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel, *10-11 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 2-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
DU13A-04 |
2 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Martin Tranholm, *1-3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 2-11, 11-9, 4-11, 11-7, 5-11 |
DU13A-05 |
2 |
DU13A |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Madsen, *1-3 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
DU13A-06 |
2 |
DU13A |
Elias Coyle, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1-3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 11-8, 5-11, 10-12, 4-11 |
DU13B2-05 |
2 |
DU13B2 |
Andreas Pedersen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 4 |
2-3: 11-6, 1-11, 11-9, 2-11, 9-11 |
DU13B2-06 |
2 |
DU13B2 |
Per Hansen, *10-11 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Christoffer Ozeral, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 13-11 |
DU13B1-03 |
2 |
DU13B1 |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Elias Witt Aadahl, *7-9 , DU13, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
3-1: 10-12, 11-7, 11-6, 11-4 |
DU13B1-04 |
2 |
DU13B1 |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel, *10-11 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 6-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
DU13A-07 |
2 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 19-21, 11-2, 11-3, 12-14, 11-9 |
DU13A-08 |
2 |
DU13A |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1-3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Madsen, *1-3 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 11-8, 11-2, 6-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
DU13A-09 |
2 |
DU13A |
Martin Tranholm, *1-3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Elias Coyle, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 13-11, 11-9, 11-2 |
DU13B1-05 |
2 |
DU13B1 |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel, *10-11 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-7 |
DU13B1-06 |
2 |
DU13B1 |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
Elias Witt Aadahl, *7-9 , DU13, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-3, 11-6 |
DU13A-10 |
2 |
DU13A |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1-3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU13A-11 |
2 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Elias Coyle, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 10-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-0 |
DU13A-12 |
2 |
DU13A |
Martin Tranholm, *1-3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Madsen, *1-3 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 8-11, 9-11, 11-5, 7-11 |
DU13C-01 |
2 |
DU13C |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel, *10-11 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Christoffer Ozeral, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-0, 11-5 |
DU13C-02 |
2 |
DU13C |
Andreas Pedersen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Elias Witt Aadahl, *7-9 , DU13, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 8-11, 6-11, 2-11 |
DU13B-01 |
2 |
DU13B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-2 |
DU13B-02 |
2 |
DU13B |
Per Hansen, *10-11 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 4-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
DU13C-03 |
2 |
DU13C |
Christoffer Ozeral, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Andreas Pedersen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 9-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
DU13C-04 |
2 |
DU13C |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel, *10-11 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Elias Witt Aadahl, *7-9 , DU13, Sport 92 |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
3-1: 11-6, 11-4, 19-21, 11-4 |
DU13A-15 |
2 |
DU13A |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1-3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Martin Tranholm, *1-3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 11-7, 8-11, 9-11, 12-14 |
DU13B-04 |
2 |
DU13B |
Axel Frandsen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Per Hansen, *10-11 , DU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 4 |
3-1: 11-4, 11-8, 8-11, 15-13 |
DU13B-03 |
2 |
DU13B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU13A-14 |
2 |
DU13A |
Rasmus Madsen, *1-3 , DU13, Herlev |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 14-12, 11-9 |
DU13A-13 |
2 |
DU13A |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Elias Coyle, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-5, 12-10, 11-9 |
DU13B-05 |
2 |
DU13B |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU13B-06 |
1 |
DU13B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Per Hansen, *10-11 , DU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-7 |