kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU11A-01 |
1 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, Struer |
- |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-4 |
DU11A-02 |
1 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-8, 11-5 |
DU11A-03 |
1 |
DU11A |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 10-12, 8-11, 11-3, 6-11 |
DU11A-04 |
1 |
DU11A |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 6-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
DU11A-05 |
1 |
DU11A |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-6 |
DU11A-06 |
1 |
DU11A |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 7-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-8, 7-11 |
DU11A-07 |
1 |
DU11A |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
DU11A-08 |
1 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-8, 11-2 |
DU11A-09 |
1 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-6, 11-5 |
DU11A-10 |
1 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 11-13 |
DU11A-11 |
1 |
DU11A |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 23 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 9-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
DU11A-12 |
1 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 24 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-3 |
DU11A-13 |
1 |
DU11A |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
søndag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU11A-14 |
1 |
DU11A |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 7-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
DU11A-15 |
1 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 6-11, 8-11, 5-11 |