kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU15K-04 |
3 |
DU15K |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Bye |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU15K-06 |
4 |
DU15K |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-4 |
DU13-08 |
4 |
DU13 |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-0, 11-3 |
DU15B-01 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-1: 14-12, 11-6, 7-11, 11-3 |
DU15B-02 |
4 |
DU15B |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 12 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-5 |
DU15B-03 |
3 |
DU15B |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-2, 11-2 |
DU13-20 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
DU15B-06 |
4 |
DU15B |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 11-7 |
DU15B-05 |
3 |
DU15B |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
DU13-47 |
5 |
DU13 |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-8 |
DU15B-08 |
4 |
DU15B |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-2: 9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7 |
DU15B-10 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
DU13-64 |
5 |
DU13 |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 2-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
DU13-79 |
4 |
DU13 |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
3 - 4 |
1-3: 2-11, 3-11, 11-7, 1-11 |
DU15-01 |
4 |
DU15AB |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-7 |
DU15-03 |
5 |
DU15AB |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
5 - 6 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |