kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU13-02 |
3 |
DU13 |
Simon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, Viborg |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-2, 11-5 |
DU13-03 |
3 |
DU13 |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-4 |
DU13-05 |
4 |
DU13 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-2 |
DU13-09 |
5 |
DU13 |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU13-13 |
6 |
DU13 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-2 |
DU13-04 |
3 |
DU13 |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU13-06 |
4 |
DU13 |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU13-10 |
5 |
DU13 |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 32 |
3-1: 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6 |
DU13-14 |
6 |
DU13 |
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-6, 11-2 |
DU13-07 |
4 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Frederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-6, 11-6 |
DU13-11 |
5 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-9, 11-7 |
DU13-15 |
6 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-9, 12-10, 11-8 |
DU13-08 |
4 |
DU13 |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-0, 11-3 |
DU13-12 |
5 |
DU13 |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-2 |
DU13-01 |
3 |
DU13 |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Bye |
Fredag, kamp 108 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13-16 |
6 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Bye |
Fredag, kamp 118 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13-17 |
5 |
DU13 |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Simon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-6 |
DU13-18 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
0-3: 4-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
DU13-19 |
5 |
DU13 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-8, 12-10 |
DU13-20 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
DU13-21 |
6 |
DU13 |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU13-22 |
5 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 16 |
1-3: 10-12, 12-10, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU13-23 |
6 |
DU13 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU13-24 |
5 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 16 |
0-3: 5-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
DU13-26 |
6 |
DU13 |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
17 - 32 |
3-1: 11-5, 8-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
DU13-27 |
5 |
DU13 |
William Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
17 - 32 |
3-0: 13-11, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU13-28 |
6 |
DU13 |
Frederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
17 - 32 |
0-3: 7-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
DU13-29 |
5 |
DU13 |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
17 - 32 |
1-3: 11-9, 6-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
DU13-30 |
6 |
DU13 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
- |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
17 - 32 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
DU13-31 |
5 |
DU13 |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Jonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
17 - 32 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-3 |
DU13-34 |
5 |
DU13 |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
25 - 32 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-9, 11-9 |
DU13-35 |
5 |
DU13 |
Frederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
25 - 32 |
0-3: 6-11, 4-11, 13-15 |
DU13-37 |
5 |
DU13 |
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
17 - 24 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-2 |
DU13-40 |
6 |
DU13 |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
17 - 24 |
1-3: 8-11, 11-7, 5-11, 2-11 |
DU13-38 |
6 |
DU13 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
17 - 24 |
2-3: 2-11, 10-12, 11-9, 12-10, 7-11 |
DU13-39 |
5 |
DU13 |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
17 - 24 |
0-3: 12-14, 5-11, 6-11 |
DU13-41 |
5 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
9 - 16 |
3-1: 9-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-2 |
DU13-42 |
6 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
9 - 16 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-1, 11-7 |
DU13-43 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
9 - 16 |
0-3: 5-11, 11-13, 2-11 |
DU13-44 |
6 |
DU13 |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Simon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
9 - 16 |
0-3: 2-11, 7-11, 0-11 |
DU13-45 |
5 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU13-46 |
6 |
DU13 |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 12-10, 15-13, 11-7 |
DU13-47 |
5 |
DU13 |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-8 |
DU13-48 |
5 |
DU13 |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 8 |
0-3: 1-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
DU13-51 |
5 |
DU13 |
Jonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
25 - 28 |
0-3: 5-11, 9-11, 2-11 |
DU13-52 |
5 |
DU13 |
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
25 - 28 |
1-3: 11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
DU13-53 |
6 |
DU13 |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
21 - 24 |
1-3: 13-11, 6-11, 1-11, 4-11 |
DU13-54 |
5 |
DU13 |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
21 - 24 |
2-3: 11-9, 3-11, 12-10, 4-11, 3-11 |
DU13-55 |
6 |
DU13 |
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
17 - 20 |
3-0: 11-7, 12-10, 11-5 |
DU13-56 |
5 |
DU13 |
William Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
17 - 20 |
0-3: 7-11, 10-12, 4-11 |
DU13-57 |
6 |
DU13 |
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
13 - 16 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU13-58 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
13 - 16 |
1-3: 11-4, 7-11, 2-11, 6-11 |
DU13-59 |
6 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
9 - 12 |
3-1: 10-12, 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU13-60 |
2 |
DU13 |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Simon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
9 - 12 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
DU13-61 |
6 |
DU13 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
5 - 8 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-4 |
DU13-62 |
2 |
DU13 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
5 - 8 |
3-1: 7-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-8 |
DU13-63 |
6 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
DU13-64 |
5 |
DU13 |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 2-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
DU13-25 |
6 |
DU13 |
Bye |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 119 |
17 - 32 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU13-32 |
6 |
DU13 |
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Bye |
Lørdag, kamp 120 |
17 - 32 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13-33 |
6 |
DU13 |
Bye |
- |
Jonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 121 |
25 - 32 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU13-36 |
6 |
DU13 |
Anas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
- |
Bye |
Lørdag, kamp 122 |
25 - 32 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13-49 |
6 |
DU13 |
Bye |
- |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 123 |
29 - 32 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU13-50 |
6 |
DU13 |
Frederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Bye |
Lørdag, kamp 124 |
29 - 32 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13-66 |
5 |
DU13 |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Frederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
29 - 30 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-4 |
DU13-67 |
6 |
DU13 |
Jonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
27 - 28 |
3-1: 10-12, 11-7, 11-2, 11-3 |
DU13-79 |
4 |
DU13 |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
3 - 4 |
1-3: 2-11, 3-11, 11-7, 1-11 |
DU13-68 |
5 |
DU13 |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
25 - 26 |
0-3: 9-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
DU13-69 |
6 |
DU13 |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
23 - 24 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-9, 11-6 |
DU13-80 |
3 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
Finale |
0-3: 2-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
DU13-70 |
5 |
DU13 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
- |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
21 - 22 |
3-1: 4-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-7 |
DU13-71 |
6 |
DU13 |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
19 - 20 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-6, 11-4 |
DU13-72 |
5 |
DU13 |
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
17 - 18 |
3-1: 11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 11-4 |
DU13-73 |
6 |
DU13 |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
- |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
15 - 16 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-8, 4-11, 11-7 |
DU13-74 |
5 |
DU13 |
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
13 - 14 |
3-2: 11-6, 11-13, 5-11, 13-11, 11-5 |
DU13-75 |
6 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
11 - 12 |
3-1: 11-6, 6-11, 12-10, 12-10 |
DU13-76 |
5 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Simon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, Viborg |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
9 - 10 |
0-3: 8-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
DU13-77 |
6 |
DU13 |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
7 - 8 |
1-3: 8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 4-11 |
DU13-78 |
5 |
DU13 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, Lystrup |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
5 - 6 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-8, 11-5 |