kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU15K-02 |
2 |
DU15K |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU15K-03 |
3 |
DU15K |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-6 |
DU15K-05 |
4 |
DU15K |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-2 |
DU15K-07 |
5 |
DU15K |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU15K-09 |
6 |
DU15K |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU15K-04 |
3 |
DU15K |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Bye |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU15K-06 |
4 |
DU15K |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-4 |
DU15K-08 |
5 |
DU15K |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-4 |
DU15K-10 |
6 |
DU15K |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-6, 11-5 |
DU15A-01 |
3 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU15D-01 |
6 |
DU15D |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-2: 11-6, 10-12, 4-11, 13-11, 11-5 |
DU15A-02 |
3 |
DU15A |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-2, 11-4 |
DU15C-02 |
5 |
DU15C |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-8 |
DU15B-01 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-1: 14-12, 11-6, 7-11, 11-3 |
DU15C-03 |
5 |
DU15C |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-2: 11-7, 5-11, 7-11, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU15D-02 |
6 |
DU15D |
Bye |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
PD1 - 5 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU15B-02 |
4 |
DU15B |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 12 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-5 |
DU15K-01 |
2 |
DU15K |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Bye |
Fredag, kamp 107 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU15A-03 |
3 |
DU15A |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU15A-04 |
4 |
DU15A |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
PA1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
DU15B-03 |
3 |
DU15B |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-2, 11-2 |
DU15B-04 |
4 |
DU15B |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 4-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
DU15D-03 |
3 |
DU15D |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-7 |
DU15D-04 |
4 |
DU15D |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-7, 11-3, 7-11, 11-9 |
DU15A-05 |
3 |
DU15A |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
0-3: 3-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
DU15A-06 |
4 |
DU15A |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU15B-06 |
4 |
DU15B |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 11-7 |
DU15B-05 |
3 |
DU15B |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
DU15C-06 |
4 |
DU15C |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
PC1 - 5 |
1-3: 9-11, 5-11, 15-13, 8-11 |
DU15C-05 |
3 |
DU15C |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
PC1 - 5 |
0-3: 6-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU15D-06 |
4 |
DU15D |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
PD1 - 5 |
0-3: 7-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
DU15D-05 |
3 |
DU15D |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
- |
Bye |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU15A-08 |
4 |
DU15A |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-0, 11-4 |
DU15A-07 |
3 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU15B-08 |
4 |
DU15B |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-2: 9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7 |
DU15B-07 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-4, 11-3 |
DU15C-09 |
4 |
DU15C |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU15C-08 |
3 |
DU15C |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU15D-08 |
4 |
DU15D |
Bye |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
PD1 - 5 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU15D-07 |
3 |
DU15D |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
PD1 - 5 |
2-3: 12-10, 9-11, 10-12, 11-6, 7-11 |
DU15A-09 |
3 |
DU15A |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU15D-10 |
4 |
DU15D |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
- |
Bye |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU15B-10 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
DU15B-09 |
2 |
DU15B |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 14-12, 11-8, 11-6 |
DU15A-10 |
5 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 27 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU15D-09 |
6 |
DU15D |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 27 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-3, 11-6, 8-11, 11-2 |
DU15C-01 |
3 |
DU15C |
Bye |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 109 |
PC1 - 5 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU15C-04 |
3 |
DU15C |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Bye |
Lørdag, kamp 110 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU15C-07 |
3 |
DU15C |
Bye |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 111 |
PC1 - 5 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU15C-10 |
3 |
DU15C |
Bye |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 112 |
PC1 - 5 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU15CD-01 |
4 |
DU15CD |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
11-12 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-4 |
DU15CD-02 |
4 |
DU15CD |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
13-14 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
DU15-01 |
4 |
DU15AB |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-7 |
DU15-02 |
4 |
DU15AB |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
3 - 4 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 16-14 |
DU15-03 |
5 |
DU15AB |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
5 - 6 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU15-04 |
6 |
DU15AB |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
7 - 8 |
3-0: 11-7, 12-10, 11-7 |
DU15CD-03 |
6 |
DU15CD |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
Søndag, kamp 10 |
15-16 |
1-3: 4-11, 3-11, 13-11, 7-11 |
DU15-05 |
5 |
DU15AB |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Søndag, kamp 11 |
9 - 10 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-9, 10-12, 11-8 |
DU15CD-04 |
5 |
DU15CD |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 12 |
17-18 |
1-3: 3-11, 7-11, 11-7, 4-11 |
DU15CD-05 |
6 |
DU15CD |
Bye |
- |
5'er DU15D |
Søndag, kamp 126 |
19-20 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |