kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU15KAB-02 |
3 |
DU15KAB |
Sabine Petersen, *1-5 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *5-10 , DU15, Esbjerg |
fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-4, 11-4 |
DU19KAB-01 |
1 |
DU19KAB |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 12 |
3-1: 11-7, 11-5, 11-13, 11-9 |
DU13KBC-01 |
3 |
DU13KBC |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 17 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-1 |
DU19KAB-04 |
4 |
DU19KAB |
Simon Skelkjær, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
- |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 12 |
0-3: 6-11, 9-11, 3-11 |
DU19KAB-06 |
6 |
DU19KAB |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding |
fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 12 |
3-1: 7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-8 |
DU19B-01 |
4 |
DU19B |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Simon Skelkjær, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
fredag, kamp 5 |
7 -12 |
3-1: 11-9, 11-3, 9-11, 11-5 |
DU13KAB-02 |
5 |
DU13KAB |
Lucas Nørgaard, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, Randers |
fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU19A-01 |
4 |
DU19A |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-9 |
DU13KAB-04 |
5 |
DU13KAB |
Mads Pedersen, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-2, 11-3 |
DU19A-03 |
2 |
DU19A |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 12-10, 11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 11-9 |
DU15A-02 |
1 |
DU15A |
Sabine Petersen, *1-5 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1-5 , DU15, Skovbakken |
fredag, kamp 16 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-7, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9 |
DU19B-06 |
4 |
DU19B |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 3 |
7 -12 |
2-3: 13-11, 11-7, 9-11, 0-11, 9-11 |
DU19A-04 |
4 |
DU19A |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 12-10, 11-4, 6-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
DU19A-06 |
4 |
DU19A |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 11-1, 6-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
DU13B-02 |
5 |
DU13B |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU19B-08 |
4 |
DU19B |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
7 -12 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-6 |
DU13A-02 |
5 |
DU13A |
Mads Pedersen, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 13-11, 11-3 |
DU19A-07 |
4 |
DU19A |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1-6 , DU19, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 10-12, 8-11, 11-9, 4-11 |
DU19A-09 |
4 |
DU19A |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
- |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-0, 5-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
DU19B-10 |
4 |
DU19B |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Johan Wickman, *7-12 , DU19, KSK |
lørdag, kamp 13 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-8, 11-8 |
DU13A-04 |
5 |
DU13A |
Lucas Nørgaard, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
DU13B-04 |
5 |
DU13B |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 16 |
6 - 9 |
0-3: 3-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
DU15A-05 |
3 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1-5 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-5, 13-11, 3-11, 11-9 |
DU13A-05 |
5 |
DU13A |
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-6 |
DU15A-08 |
1 |
DU15A |
Sabine Petersen, *1-5 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Klara K. Møller, *1-5 , DU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 26 |
1 - 5 |
3-2: 10-12, 11-8, 5-11, 12-10, 12-10 |
DU19A-11 |
5 |
DU19A |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 28 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 5-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
DU19B-15 |
4 |
DU19B |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *7-12 , DU19, Struer |
søndag, kamp 3 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-2, 11-3 |
DU15A-10 |
3 |
DU15A |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1-5 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
søndag, kamp 4 |
1 - 5 |
3-2: 6-11, 11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7 |
DU19A-13 |
4 |
DU19A |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1-6 , DU19, Birkerød |
- |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
søndag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-9 |
DU19A-14 |
4 |
DU19A |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-6, 11-4 |
DU13A-09 |
5 |
DU13A |
Lucas Nørgaard, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, Thy |
søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
DU13A-10 |
5 |
DU13A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-2 |
DU13B-05 |
5 |
DU13B |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *6-9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
søndag, kamp 7 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-8 |
DU13A-08 |
5 |
DU13A |
Mads Pedersen, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
William Tranholm, *2-5 , DU13, Skovbakken |
søndag, kamp 10 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 9-11, 13-15, 5-11 |
DU13A-06 |
5 |
DU13A |
William Tranholm, *2-5 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
søndag, kamp 14 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-7 |