kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU15KAB-03 |
4 |
DU15KAB |
Klara K. Møller, *1-5 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *5-10 , DU15, Birkerød |
fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-0, 11-3 |
DU19KAB-01 |
1 |
DU19KAB |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 12 |
3-1: 11-7, 11-5, 11-13, 11-9 |
DU13KBC-01 |
3 |
DU13KBC |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 17 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-1 |
PU13B-01 |
1 |
PU13B |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Maja Morell Støchkel, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 11-4 |
DU11sjov-01 |
2 |
DU11sjov |
Tristan Facius, *11-12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
fredag, kamp 4 |
1 |
3-2: 11-9, 9-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-5 |
DU19KAB-03 |
3 |
DU19KAB |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding |
fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-2, 15-13, 11-7 |
DU13KAB-01 |
5 |
DU13KAB |
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg |
fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
PU15KAB-01 |
6 |
PU15KAB |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-2 , PU15, Gram |
- |
Anita Trab, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-6, 12-10, 11-6 |
DU19A-01 |
4 |
DU19A |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-9 |
PU15KAB-02 |
6 |
PU15KAB |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-2 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Sofie Berg Sørensen, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 12 |
3-1: 11-8, 12-14, 11-6, 11-4 |
PU15KAB-03 |
6 |
PU15KAB |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *3-4 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *5-6 , PU15, Thy |
fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 12 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
PU13A-03 |
1 |
PU13A |
Katrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
DU19A-03 |
2 |
DU19A |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 12-10, 11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 11-9 |
DU15KBC-04 |
3 |
DU15KBC |
Jonas Korsgaard, *5-10 , DU15, Kolding |
- |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
fredag, kamp 9 |
6 - 17 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU13C-01 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Kasper Sørensen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
fredag, kamp 9 |
10 - 17 |
0-2: 3-11, 8-11 |
DU15KBC-05 |
3 |
DU15KBC |
Christian Graham, *5-10 , DU15, Lystrup |
- |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
fredag, kamp 10 |
6 - 17 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-7, 11-6 |
DU15C-01 |
3 |
DU15C |
Emil Wickman, *7-12 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
fredag, kamp 12 |
12 - 17 |
3-2: 5-11, 11-4, 10-12, 11-5, 13-11 |
DU15C-02 |
3 |
DU15C |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
fredag, kamp 13 |
12 - 17 |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
DU15A-01 |
1 |
DU15A |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Klara K. Møller, *1-5 , DU15, Thy |
fredag, kamp 15 |
1 - 5 |
3-2: 5-11, 11-8, 11-4, 4-11, 11-8 |
DU15C-04 |
3 |
DU15C |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 1 |
12 - 17 |
3-2: 10-12, 11-7, 7-11, 11-3, 11-8 |
DU13C-05 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Christian Petersen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 1 |
10 - 17 |
0-2: 7-11, 9-11 |
DU15C-05 |
3 |
DU15C |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 2 |
12 - 17 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-3 |
DU11B-03 |
1 |
DU11B |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 3 |
7-12 |
2-0: 11-1, 11-3 |
PU13B-06 |
6 |
PU13B |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-4, 13-15, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU19A-05 |
4 |
DU19A |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1-6 , DU19, Birkerød |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 12-10, 11-7 |
PU13A-05 |
6 |
PU13A |
Isabell Holmboe, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Katrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-6 |
DU19A-06 |
4 |
DU19A |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 11-1, 6-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
DU15A-03 |
3 |
DU15A |
Klara K. Møller, *1-5 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
3-2: 11-6, 6-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-1 |
PU15B-01 |
6 |
PU15B |
Anita Trab, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *3-4 , PU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 7 |
5 - 8 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU13C-09 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
10 - 17 |
2-0: 11-8, 11-7 |
PU15B-02 |
6 |
PU15B |
Sofie Berg Sørensen, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Julie Nielsen, *5-6 , PU15, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
5 - 8 |
2-3: 11-9, 11-5, 5-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
DU11B-06 |
1 |
DU11B |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Kasper Graves Perregaard, *7-10 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 9 |
7-12 |
0-3: 9-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
PU15A-01 |
6 |
PU15A |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-2 , PU15, Gram |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *5-6 , PU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 9 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU15C-07 |
3 |
DU15C |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 10 |
12 - 17 |
3-2: 11-9, 3-11, 19-21, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU19A-08 |
4 |
DU19A |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-4 |
PU15B-03 |
6 |
PU15B |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *3-4 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Sofie Berg Sørensen, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 11 |
5 - 8 |
0-3: 2-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
PU15B-04 |
6 |
PU15B |
Julie Nielsen, *5-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Anita Trab, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 12 |
5 - 8 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |
DU13A-03 |
5 |
DU13A |
William Tranholm, *2-5 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 8-11, 9-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
PU13B-08 |
6 |
PU13B |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Sara Gammelgaard, *5-6 , PU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 11-7, 4-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
DU11B-09 |
1 |
DU11B |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 15 |
7-12 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 12-10 |
DU15C-10 |
3 |
DU15C |
Emil Wickman, *7-12 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 16 |
12 - 17 |
0-3: 6-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
DU19A-10 |
4 |
DU19A |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1-6 , DU19, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 5-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
DU13C-13 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Lukas Gam-Pedersen, *13-16 , DU13, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 17 |
10 - 17 |
2-0: 11-7, 11-6 |
PU13A-08 |
6 |
PU13A |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-2 , PU13, Sport 92 |
- |
Katrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-0 |
DU15C-11 |
3 |
DU15C |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *7-12 , DU15, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 18 |
12 - 17 |
3-1: 11-5, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6 |
PU13B-10 |
6 |
PU13B |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-8 |
DU11B-11 |
1 |
DU11B |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 20 |
7-12 |
2-0: 11-2, 11-4 |
DU13A-05 |
5 |
DU13A |
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-6 |
PU15A-03 |
5 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *5-6 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-2 , PU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 7-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
DU13C-17 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *9-12 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 24 |
10 - 17 |
0-2: 1-11, 1-11 |
PU13A-12 |
6 |
PU13A |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *3-4 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Katrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 24 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-0, 11-4 |
DU19A-12 |
6 |
DU19A |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 25 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 11-4, 10-12, 9-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
DU15A-08 |
1 |
DU15A |
Sabine Petersen, *1-5 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Klara K. Møller, *1-5 , DU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 26 |
1 - 5 |
3-2: 10-12, 11-8, 5-11, 12-10, 12-10 |
DU11B-13 |
1 |
DU11B |
Tristan Facius, *11-12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
søndag, kamp 1 |
7-12 |
3-1: 12-10, 11-5, 9-11, 12-10 |
DU15A-06 |
3 |
DU15A |
Klara K. Møller, *1-5 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1-5 , DU15, Skovbakken |
søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 5 |
2-3: 11-8, 4-11, 11-5, 7-11, 10-12 |
PU13B-15 |
6 |
PU13B |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Signe Køpke, *3-4 , PU13, Sport 92 |
søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
DU13C-24 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Erik Eldrup, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
søndag, kamp 4 |
10 - 17 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
DU19A-14 |
4 |
DU19A |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-6, 11-4 |
DU13A-09 |
5 |
DU13A |
Lucas Nørgaard, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, Thy |
søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
PU13A-14 |
6 |
PU13A |
Katrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Mathilde Mock, *7-7 , PU13, Struer |
søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 9-11, 0-11, 8-11 |
DU19A-15 |
4 |
DU19A |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 11-7, 14-16, 11-1, 8-11, 1-11 |
DU15C-13 |
1 |
DU15C |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *7-12 , DU15, Sport 92 |
søndag, kamp 7 |
12 - 17 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-8, 11-5 |
PU13-06 |
4 |
PU13 |
Katrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Maja Morell Støchkel, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
søndag, kamp 7 |
11 - 12 |
3-1: 7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 12-10 |
DU15C-14 |
1 |
DU15C |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
søndag, kamp 8 |
12 - 17 |
0-3: 6-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
PU15B-06 |
6 |
PU15B |
Anita Trab, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Sofie Berg Sørensen, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
søndag, kamp 8 |
5 - 8 |
1-3: 11-4, 6-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
DU13A-07 |
3 |
DU13A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, Thy |
søndag, kamp 9 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 13-11 |
PU13-04 |
4 |
PU13 |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-2 , PU13, Sport 92 |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, Thy |
søndag, kamp 9 |
7 - 8 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-8, 11-3 |
PU15A-05 |
6 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *5-6 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Nadia Nielsen, *3-4 , PU15, Struer |
søndag, kamp 9 |
1 - 4 |
3-1: 12-10, 7-11, 11-8, 12-10 |
DU13C-28 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Rasmus Birk Tougaard Larsen, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
søndag, kamp 13 |
10 - 17 |
0-3: 2-11, 5-11, 0-11 |