kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
A-002 |
3 |
AI3 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
A-003 |
5 |
AI2 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-1 |
A-007 |
6 |
AI2 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7 |
A-008 |
4 |
AI1 |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 14-12 |
A-001 |
5 |
AI4 |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-8, 11-7, 11-2 |
A-006 |
4 |
AI3 |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-4 |
A-005 |
6 |
AI4 |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
2-3: 11-3, 5-11, 4-11, 11-6, 5-11 |
A-012 |
3 |
AI1 |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-9, 10-12, 7-11, 12-10, 11-5 |
A-010 |
3 |
AI3 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
- |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
A-011 |
5 |
AI2 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-4, 11-9, 7-11, 5-11, 11-7 |
A-014 |
4 |
AI3 |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
A-015 |
6 |
AI2 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
A-009 |
5 |
AI4 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 9-11, 11-6, 12-10, 8-11, 11-9 |
A-013 |
6 |
AI4 |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
- |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
A-004 |
3 |
AI1 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-6 |
A-021 |
4 |
AI4 |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
2-3: 11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 11-13, 17-19 |
A-017 |
3 |
AI4 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-6, 11-4 |
A-022 |
4 |
AI3 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
A-016 |
4 |
AI1 |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
- |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
A-018 |
3 |
AI3 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
- |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 2-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-9 |
A-019 |
3 |
AI2 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 9-11, 11-7, 8-11, 8-11 |
A-023 |
4 |
AI2 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-5 |
A-024 |
4 |
AI1 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-8, 11-7, 11-8 |
A-B03 |
3 |
AF1-8 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-6, 11-6 |
A-020 |
3 |
AI1 |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 9-11, 11-5, 12-10, 6-11, 11-5 |
A-B01 |
3 |
AF1-8 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-6, 11-5 |
A-B02 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
A-A01 |
3 |
AF9-16 |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-9, 11-5, 12-14, 12-10 |
A-B04 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-5 |
A-A02 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
FINALE |
1-3: 9-11, 11-9, 9-11, 7-11 |
A-A03 |
3 |
AF9-16 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
A-A04 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-3, 13-11 |
A-B05 |
3 |
AF1-8 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
1-3: 10-12, 11-3, 6-11, 9-11 |
A-B06 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
0-3: 10-12, 8-11, 13-15 |
A-B07 |
3 |
AF1-8 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
2-3: 11-8, 11-8, 4-11, 9-11, 12-14 |
A-B08 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-6, 11-7 |
A-A05 |
3 |
AF9-16 |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
- |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
FINALE |
3-1: 5-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-7 |
A-A06 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
FINALE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
A-A07 |
3 |
AF9-16 |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-13, 11-6, 11-7, 13-11 |
A-A08 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
FINALE |
0-3: 4-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
A-A09 |
3 |
AF9-16 |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
A-B09 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
FINALE |
3-0: 12-10, 11-9, 11-6 |
A-A10 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
FINALE |
2-3: 10-12, 13-11, 11-5, 5-11, 7-11 |
A-B10 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
FINALE |
1-3: 11-13, 18-16, 4-11, 6-11 |
A-A11 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 4 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 15-13 |
A-B11 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
SØNDAG, kamp 5 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-5, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7 |
A-A12 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
0-3: 2-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
A-B12 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 7 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-2, 11-5, 9-11, 11-3 |