kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe FREDAG
2-000 |
3 |
KVAL |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 0 |
KVAL |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
3-000 |
5 |
KVAL |
Eline Kristensen(12), *155 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 0 |
KVAL |
1-3: 8-11, 7-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
1-000 |
6 |
KVAL |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
FREDAG, kamp 0 |
KVAL |
2-3: 7-11, 11-4, 1-11, 11-5, 11-13 |
C-001 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-6 |
D-001 |
2 |
DI2 |
Hammad Abdullah Farooq(1), *183 , D, Herlev |
- |
Aslan Kirkegård(7), D, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-4 |
A-002 |
3 |
AI3 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
A-008 |
4 |
AI1 |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 14-12 |
A-003 |
5 |
AI2 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-1 |
A-007 |
6 |
AI2 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7 |
C-003 |
1 |
CI2 |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-4, 11-5, 8-11, 11-4 |
D-002 |
2 |
DI1 |
Mads Lund Svaneklink(10), D, Sport92 |
- |
Anton Andersen(5), *204 , D, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 7-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
B-004 |
3 |
BI1 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
A-006 |
4 |
AI3 |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-4 |
A-001 |
5 |
AI4 |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-8, 11-7, 11-2 |
B-005 |
6 |
BI4 |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
C-004 |
1 |
CI1 |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-13, 11-3 |
D-003 |
2 |
DI2 |
Emma Nielsen(4), *185 , D, Sport92 |
- |
Simon Lago Risom(8), D, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-7, 11-13, 11-1, 11-4 |
B-002 |
3 |
BI3 |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
B-008 |
4 |
BI1 |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 3-11, 12-10, 7-11, 5-11 |
B-003 |
5 |
BI2 |
Anas Ali Sadeq(3), *46 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-2, 12-10, 9-11, 9-11, 11-8 |
A-005 |
6 |
AI4 |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
2-3: 11-3, 5-11, 4-11, 11-6, 5-11 |
C-005 |
1 |
CI2 |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-5, 6-11, 11-7, 13-11 |
D-005 |
2 |
DI2 |
Elinor Vitis(6), *203 , D, Sport92 |
- |
Mathias Berliner Pedersen(9), D, Vejle |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 13-11 |
A-012 |
3 |
AI1 |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-9, 10-12, 7-11, 12-10, 11-5 |
B-006 |
4 |
BI3 |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-9, 11-5 |
B-001 |
5 |
BI4 |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-7, 11-7 |
B-007 |
6 |
BI2 |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 9-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
C-002 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-3 |
D-006 |
2 |
DI1 |
Lucas Andersen(3), *194 , D, Struer |
- |
Alfred Fonsbøl(12), D, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 11-5, 6-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
A-010 |
3 |
AI3 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
- |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
A-014 |
4 |
AI3 |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
A-011 |
5 |
AI2 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-4, 11-9, 7-11, 5-11, 11-7 |
A-015 |
6 |
AI2 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
C-006 |
1 |
CI1 |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-8 |
D-004 |
2 |
DI1 |
Eline Kristensen(12), *155 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Frej Hillerup Mammen(11), D, Vejle |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-1 |
B-012 |
3 |
BI1 |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-7 |
B-016 |
4 |
BI1 |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
A-009 |
5 |
AI4 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 9-11, 11-6, 12-10, 8-11, 11-9 |
A-013 |
6 |
AI4 |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
- |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
B-010 |
3 |
BI3 |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
- |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
B-014 |
4 |
BI3 |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
- |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 8-11, 8-11, 10-12 |
B-011 |
5 |
BI2 |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
- |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-4, 12-14, 11-5, 11-6 |
B-015 |
6 |
BI2 |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq(3), *46 , B, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 2-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
B-009 |
5 |
BI4 |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 8 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 6-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
B-013 |
6 |
BI4 |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 8 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 1-11 |