kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU15K-03 |
3 |
DU15K |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-6 |
PU15K-03 |
1 |
PU15K |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-1 |
PU15K-05 |
2 |
PU15K |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
DU17K-02 |
3 |
DU17 |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
- |
Gustav Borby Bay, *6-10 , DU17, Viborg |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-6 |
PU15A-02 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-1 |
PU15A-03 |
1 |
PU15A |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
DU15A-01 |
3 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU15A-02 |
3 |
DU15A |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-2, 11-4 |
DU19K-04 |
4 |
DU19 |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød |
- |
Johan Wickman, *7-11 , DU19, KSK |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-4 |
PU19-02 |
6 |
PU19 |
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
- |
Sofie Mygland, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 12 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-5 |
DU15K-01 |
2 |
DU15K |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Bye |
Fredag, kamp 107 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13-01 |
3 |
DU13 |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Bye |
Fredag, kamp 108 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13-16 |
6 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Bye |
Fredag, kamp 118 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU15A-04 |
4 |
DU15A |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
PA1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
DU13-17 |
5 |
DU13 |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Simon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-6 |
PU15A-05 |
1 |
PU15A |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
DU17A-02 |
4 |
DU17A |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
- |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-6 |
DU13-24 |
5 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 16 |
0-3: 5-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
DU19B-01 |
4 |
DU19B |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, Skovbakken |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-4 |
DU15A-05 |
3 |
DU15A |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
0-3: 3-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
PU15A-07 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-3 |
PU15A-08 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-3 |
DU19B-02 |
4 |
DU19B |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 12-10, 13-15, 6-11, 10-12 |
DU13-45 |
5 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU15A-08 |
4 |
DU15A |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-0, 11-4 |
PU19-03 |
1 |
PU19 |
Katinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, Herlev |
- |
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
DU15A-07 |
3 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU13-48 |
5 |
DU13 |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 8 |
0-3: 1-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
PU19-04 |
1 |
PU19 |
Sofie Mygland, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
- |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
PU15A-10 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-8 |
PU15A-12 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-9 |
DU17A-05 |
3 |
DU17A |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
DU13-63 |
6 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
DU13-64 |
5 |
DU13 |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 2-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
DU15A-10 |
5 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 27 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU13-80 |
3 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
Finale |
0-3: 2-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
DU15-01 |
4 |
DU15AB |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-7 |
PU15A-13 |
1 |
PU15A |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-7, 11-6 |
DU15-02 |
4 |
DU15AB |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
3 - 4 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 16-14 |
PU15A-14 |
1 |
PU15A |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
PU19-05 |
4 |
PU19 |
Katinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, Herlev |
- |
Sofie Mygland, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
DU17A-10 |
3 |
DU17A |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
2-3: 11-5, 6-11, 11-9, 15-17, 9-11 |
PU19-06 |
4 |
PU19 |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 4 |
2-3: 11-6, 11-7, 6-11, 10-12, 10-12 |
DU19AB-03 |
4 |
DU19AB |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-2 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
5 - 6 |
0-3: 7-11, 10-12, 4-11 |
DU17A-08 |
6 |
DU17A |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
- |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 14 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-5 |