kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU15K-09 |
6 |
DU15K |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-0 |
PU15K-02 |
1 |
PU15K |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-2 |
PU15K-03 |
1 |
PU15K |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-1 |
PU15K-05 |
2 |
PU15K |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
PU15B-17 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
7 -12 |
3-2: 7-11, 11-9, 9-11, 13-11, 11-5 |
DU17K-01 |
3 |
DU17 |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-2 |
PU15B-18 |
2 |
PU15B |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
7 -12 |
3-1: 11-5, 7-11, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU17K-05 |
6 |
DU17 |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 10 |
3-1: 12-10, 6-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
DU17K-04 |
5 |
DU17 |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Oliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 11-0 |
PU15B-19 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
7 -12 |
2-3: 11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
DU15A-03 |
3 |
DU15A |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-5 |
PU15B-20 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-6, 11-9 |
PU15B-22 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
7 -12 |
1-3: 11-9, 9-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
PU15B-23 |
2 |
PU15B |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-2, 11-2 |
DU17B-01 |
3 |
DU17B |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *6-10 , DU17, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
6 - 10 |
0-3: 4-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
DU17B-02 |
4 |
DU17B |
Gustav Borby Bay, *6-10 , DU17, Viborg |
- |
Oliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
6 - 10 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-2 |
PU15B-24 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
7 -12 |
3-2: 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7 |
PU15B-25 |
2 |
PU15B |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
- |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-5, 11-1 |
PU15B-27 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 13-11, 12-10, 11-7 |
DU15A-05 |
3 |
DU15A |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
0-3: 3-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
DU17B-04 |
4 |
DU17B |
Oliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
6 - 10 |
1-3: 9-11, 9-11, 12-10, 7-11 |
DU17A-03 |
3 |
DU17A |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-2 |
DU15A-07 |
3 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU17A-05 |
3 |
DU17A |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
DU15A-09 |
3 |
DU15A |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
PU15B-28 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
7 -12 |
3-1: 11-5, 10-12, 11-3, 11-1 |
DU17A-07 |
2 |
DU17A |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-6 |
DU17B-09 |
2 |
DU17B |
Oliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
6 - 10 |
0-3: 9-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
DU17B-10 |
2 |
DU17B |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Gustav Borby Bay, *6-10 , DU17, Viborg |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
6 - 10 |
0-3: 2-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
PU15B-29 |
2 |
PU15B |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
7 -12 |
1-3: 3-11, 7-11, 11-9, 6-11 |
PU15B-30 |
2 |
PU15B |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-3 |
DU15-05 |
5 |
DU15AB |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Søndag, kamp 11 |
9 - 10 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-9, 10-12, 11-8 |
DU17B-07 |
6 |
DU17B |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *6-10 , DU17, Sport92 |
- |
Oliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 11 |
6 - 10 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-8 |
DU17B-06 |
6 |
DU17B |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 12 |
6 - 10 |
0-3: 4-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
DU17A-09 |
5 |
DU17A |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 13 |
1 - 5 |
3-2: 11-8, 10-12, 6-11, 11-6, 11-2 |