kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU15K-05 |
4 |
DU15K |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-2 |
DU15K-07 |
5 |
DU15K |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU15K-08 |
5 |
DU15K |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-4 |
DU11-01 |
4 |
DU11 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU13-10 |
5 |
DU13 |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 32 |
3-1: 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6 |
DU19K-06 |
6 |
DU19 |
Rasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Kristoffer Nielsen, *7-11 , DU19, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-1 |
DU19K-05 |
5 |
DU19 |
Sebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Nikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-1, 11-9 |
DU15A-02 |
3 |
DU15A |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-2, 11-4 |
DU15C-02 |
5 |
DU15C |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-8 |
PU17-02 |
1 |
PU17 |
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, Herlev |
- |
Henriette Juhl Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU15C-03 |
5 |
DU15C |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-2: 11-7, 5-11, 7-11, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU15D-02 |
6 |
DU15D |
Bye |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
PD1 - 5 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU15B-02 |
4 |
DU15B |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 12 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-5 |
DU19C-01 |
5 |
DU19C |
Sebastian Brinker, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
- |
Nikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 12 |
7 - 11 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-0 |
PU19-01 |
6 |
PU19 |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Katinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 13 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-8, 11-1 |
DU19K-01 |
3 |
DU19 |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-2 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Bye |
Fredag, kamp 116 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU15A-04 |
4 |
DU15A |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
PA1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
DU11-04 |
6 |
DU11 |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
DU15B-04 |
4 |
DU15B |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 4-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
DU15D-04 |
4 |
DU15D |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-7, 11-3, 7-11, 11-9 |
DU19A-01 |
3 |
DU19A |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-2 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 12-10, 6-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
DU19C-04 |
3 |
DU19C |
Nikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
7 - 11 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
DU13-29 |
5 |
DU13 |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
17 - 32 |
1-3: 11-9, 6-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
DU15A-06 |
4 |
DU15A |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU11-07 |
6 |
DU11 |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-1 |
PU17-03 |
1 |
PU17 |
Sofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, Struer |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
DU15B-06 |
4 |
DU15B |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 11-7 |
DU15C-06 |
4 |
DU15C |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
PC1 - 5 |
1-3: 9-11, 5-11, 15-13, 8-11 |
DU15D-06 |
4 |
DU15D |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
PD1 - 5 |
0-3: 7-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
DU13-38 |
6 |
DU13 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
17 - 24 |
2-3: 2-11, 10-12, 11-9, 12-10, 7-11 |
DU19B-02 |
4 |
DU19B |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 12-10, 13-15, 6-11, 10-12 |
DU19A-02 |
3 |
DU19A |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 13-11, 5-11 |
DU19C-07 |
3 |
DU19C |
Nikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Kristoffer Nielsen, *7-11 , DU19, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
7 - 11 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-1 |
PU19-03 |
1 |
PU19 |
Katinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, Herlev |
- |
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
DU11-11 |
6 |
DU11 |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU15C-09 |
4 |
DU15C |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU15C-08 |
3 |
DU15C |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU13-55 |
6 |
DU13 |
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
17 - 20 |
3-0: 11-7, 12-10, 11-5 |
DU19B-03 |
4 |
DU19B |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-7 |
DU19A-03 |
3 |
DU19A |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-2 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 9-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
DU15A-09 |
3 |
DU15A |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU15B-09 |
2 |
DU15B |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 14-12, 11-8, 11-6 |
DU15D-09 |
6 |
DU15D |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 27 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-3, 11-6, 8-11, 11-2 |
DU15C-01 |
3 |
DU15C |
Bye |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 109 |
PC1 - 5 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU15C-04 |
3 |
DU15C |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Bye |
Lørdag, kamp 110 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU19C-11 |
3 |
DU19C |
Nikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Bye |
Lørdag, kamp 114 |
7 - 11 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU11-14 |
1 |
DU11 |
Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92 |
- |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-7, 11-8 |
DU15CD-01 |
4 |
DU15CD |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
11-12 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-4 |
DU15CD-02 |
4 |
DU15CD |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
13-14 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
DU13-71 |
6 |
DU13 |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
19 - 20 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-6, 11-4 |
PU17-06 |
3 |
PU17 |
Klara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 4 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 11-2 |
PU19-05 |
4 |
PU19 |
Katinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, Herlev |
- |
Sofie Mygland, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
DU19AB-02 |
3 |
DU19AB |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Rasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
3 - 4 |
3-2: 11-7, 11-8, 5-11, 6-11, 11-9 |
DU19AB-01 |
3 |
DU19AB |
Sebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
Finale |
0-3: 1-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
DU19AB-03 |
4 |
DU19AB |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-2 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
5 - 6 |
0-3: 7-11, 10-12, 4-11 |
DU15-04 |
6 |
DU15AB |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
7 - 8 |
3-0: 11-7, 12-10, 11-7 |
DU15CD-03 |
6 |
DU15CD |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
Søndag, kamp 10 |
15-16 |
1-3: 4-11, 3-11, 13-11, 7-11 |
DU19C-14 |
2 |
DU19C |
Johan Wickman, *7-11 , DU19, KSK |
- |
Nikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 14 |
7 - 11 |
3-0: 13-11, 11-2, 11-3 |