kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
A-002 |
3 |
AI3 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
D-006 |
2 |
DI1 |
Lucas Andersen(3), *194 , D, Struer |
- |
Alfred Fonsbøl(12), D, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 11-5, 6-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
A-014 |
4 |
AI3 |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
A-004 |
3 |
AI1 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-6 |
A-022 |
4 |
AI3 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
A-016 |
4 |
AI1 |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
- |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
A-024 |
4 |
AI1 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-8, 11-7, 11-8 |
D-012 |
2 |
DI1 |
Alfred Fonsbøl(12), D, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Lund Svaneklink(10), D, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-3 |
A-B01 |
3 |
AF1-8 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-6, 11-5 |
A-A03 |
3 |
AF9-16 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
A-B07 |
3 |
AF1-8 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
2-3: 11-8, 11-8, 4-11, 9-11, 12-14 |
A-A06 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
FINALE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
D-018 |
2 |
DI1 |
Eline Kristensen(12), *155 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Alfred Fonsbøl(12), D, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-3 |
D-022 |
2 |
DI1 |
Anton Andersen(5), *204 , D, Thysquash |
- |
Alfred Fonsbøl(12), D, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 17 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
A-A09 |
3 |
AF9-16 |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
D-026 |
2 |
DI1 |
Frej Hillerup Mammen(11), D, Vejle |
- |
Alfred Fonsbøl(12), D, Skovbakken |
SØNDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 6-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
A-B11 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
SØNDAG, kamp 5 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-5, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7 |
D-035 |
2 |
DF |
Alfred Fonsbøl(12), D, Skovbakken |
- |
Emma Nielsen(4), *185 , D, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 11 |
FINALE |
2-3: 8-11, 12-10, 4-11, 11-5, 6-11 |