kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU15K-02 |
2 |
DU15K |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU15K-05 |
4 |
DU15K |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-2 |
DU11-01 |
4 |
DU11 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU17K-01 |
3 |
DU17 |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-2 |
DU19K-02 |
3 |
DU19 |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, Skovbakken |
- |
Sebastian Brinker, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-9 |
DU15A-01 |
3 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU15B-01 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-1: 14-12, 11-6, 7-11, 11-3 |
DU15A-03 |
3 |
DU15A |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU15B-04 |
4 |
DU15B |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 4-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
DU11-06 |
6 |
DU11 |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU17A-01 |
3 |
DU17A |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU19B-01 |
4 |
DU19B |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, Skovbakken |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-4 |
DU15A-06 |
4 |
DU15A |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU11-08 |
6 |
DU11 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-1 |
DU17A-04 |
4 |
DU17A |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 4-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
DU15A-08 |
4 |
DU15A |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-0, 11-4 |
DU11-10 |
6 |
DU11 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU15B-07 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-4, 11-3 |
DU19B-03 |
4 |
DU19B |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-7 |
DU15B-10 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
DU11-15 |
3 |
DU11 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-3 |
DU17A-07 |
2 |
DU17A |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-6 |
DU15-02 |
4 |
DU15AB |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
3 - 4 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 16-14 |
DU17A-10 |
3 |
DU17A |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
2-3: 11-5, 6-11, 11-9, 15-17, 9-11 |
DU19AB-01 |
3 |
DU19AB |
Sebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
Finale |
0-3: 1-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
DU15-03 |
5 |
DU15AB |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
5 - 6 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |