kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
2-000 |
3 |
KVAL |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 0 |
KVAL |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
1-000 |
6 |
KVAL |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
FREDAG, kamp 0 |
KVAL |
2-3: 7-11, 11-4, 1-11, 11-5, 11-13 |
A-002 |
3 |
AI3 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
A-008 |
4 |
AI1 |
Johan Dahl Abraham(8), *20 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 14-12 |
B-005 |
6 |
BI4 |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
B-002 |
3 |
BI3 |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
C-005 |
1 |
CI2 |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-5, 6-11, 11-7, 13-11 |
B-006 |
4 |
BI3 |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-9, 11-5 |
C-002 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-3 |
D-006 |
2 |
DI1 |
Lucas Andersen(3), *194 , D, Struer |
- |
Alfred Fonsbøl(12), D, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 11-5, 6-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
A-010 |
3 |
AI3 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
- |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
B-010 |
3 |
BI3 |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
- |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
B-014 |
4 |
BI3 |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
- |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 8-11, 8-11, 10-12 |
B-009 |
5 |
BI4 |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 8 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 6-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
B-021 |
6 |
BI4 |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 12-10, 11-6, 11-8 |
C-009 |
1 |
CI2 |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-9, 8-11, 4-11, 11-9, 11-3 |
B-018 |
5 |
BI3 |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
- |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
B-022 |
6 |
BI3 |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-4, 11-8 |
A-018 |
3 |
AI3 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
- |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 2-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-9 |
A-016 |
4 |
AI1 |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
- |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
D-010 |
2 |
DI1 |
Frej Hillerup Mammen(11), D, Vejle |
- |
Lucas Andersen(3), *194 , D, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 6-11, 0-11, 5-11 |
A-B03 |
3 |
AF1-8 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-6, 11-6 |
B-B02 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
- |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
FINALE |
0-3: 1-11, 0-11, 2-11 |
C-012 |
1 |
CI1 |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
- |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
2-3: 11-7, 11-13, 11-7, 4-11, 0-11 |
A-020 |
3 |
AI1 |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 9-11, 11-5, 12-10, 6-11, 11-5 |
B-B03 |
5 |
BF9-16 |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
B-A01 |
5 |
BF1-8 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-6, 11-1, 11-5 |
B-A02 |
6 |
BF1-8 |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-5, 11-9, 11-7 |
C-015 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-4 |
A-A04 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
William Brandt Jensen(5), *19 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-3, 13-11 |
A-B06 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(12), *31 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
0-3: 10-12, 8-11, 13-15 |
B-B05 |
5 |
BF9-16 |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
2-3: 8-11, 10-12, 12-10, 12-10, 5-11 |
B-B06 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
C-016 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
D-016 |
2 |
DI1 |
Mads Lund Svaneklink(10), D, Sport92 |
- |
Lucas Andersen(3), *194 , D, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
A-A06 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
FINALE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
B-A05 |
5 |
BF1-8 |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
Finale |
0-3: 1-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
B-A07 |
5 |
BF1-8 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
Finale |
0-3: 7-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
C-023 |
1 |
CI2 |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 15 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
C-020 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 16 |
INDLEDENDE |
2-3: 8-11, 11-9, 4-11, 11-1, 12-14 |
D-024 |
2 |
DI1 |
Eline Kristensen(12), *155 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Lucas Andersen(3), *194 , D, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 18 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
B-A09 |
3 |
BF1-8 |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-1, 11-7, 11-7 |
A-B09 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(9), *24 , A, Lystrup |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
FINALE |
3-0: 12-10, 11-9, 11-6 |
B-B09 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
C-027 |
1 |
CI2 |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 4-11, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11 |
B-B10 |
3 |
BF9-16 |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
FINALE |
1-3: 11-9, 4-11, 0-11, 1-11 |
A-A10 |
4 |
AF9-16 |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq(2), *43 , B, Herlev |
- |
Nikki Giørtz Pedersen(16), *33 , A, Struer |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
FINALE |
2-3: 10-12, 13-11, 11-5, 5-11, 7-11 |
D-028 |
2 |
DI1 |
Lucas Andersen(3), *194 , D, Struer |
- |
Anton Andersen(5), *204 , D, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-4, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
C-030 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-6, 4-11, 11-6, 4-11, 13-11 |
B-A12 |
3 |
BF1-8 |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq(3), *46 , B, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 7 |
Finale |
1-3: 11-8, 8-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
C-032 |
1 |
CF |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
SØNDAG, kamp 8 |
FINALE |
3-1: 12-10, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6 |
C-033 |
1 |
CF |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
D-034 |
2 |
DF |
Lucas Andersen(3), *194 , D, Struer |
- |
Simon Lago Risom(8), D, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-7, 14-12, 11-7 |